Télécharger l'Organigramme des différentes Commissions



Les Elus - Les Commissions


PRESIDENT : Christian LAGARDE

Bureau

Monsieur Yves Bosc
Monsieur Bernard Cassaignau
Monsieur Philippe De Galard
Monsieur Yves Dingli
Monsieur Paul Dubarry
Monsieur Jacques Durand
Monsieur Joel Durrey
Monsieur André Lacomme
Monsieur Yves Martin
Monsieur Jean-Noel Mauran
Monsieur Gervais Molas
Monsieur Jean-Marie Monnier
Monsieur Roger Sigala
Monsieur Jean-Jacques Soulan
Madame Viviane Zueras


Développement Economique
1er Vice-Président : Bernard Cassaignau

Roselyne Bégué
Christian Bloch
Lucette Bossoni
Max Clamens
Catherine Cournot
Yves Dingli
Jacques Durand
Jean-Michel Fassero
Yves Martin
Jean-Noel Mauran
Gervais Molas
Jean-Marie Monnier
Huguette Rouillès
Roger Sigala

Equipement et Fonctionnement des Ecoles
2ème Vice-Président : Jacques Durand

Roselyne Bégué
Benoit Decourcelle
Bertrand Decourcelle
Philippe De Galard
Paul Dubarry
Joel Durrey
Jean-Michel Fassero
Alain Frezouls
Bernard Gendre
Catherine Goudy
Roger Sigala
Jean-Jacques Soulan
Alain Xompéro
Viviane Zueras


Voirie
3ème Vice-Président : Yves Dingli

Fernand Bardet
Yves Bosc
Max Brousté
Max Clamens
Philippe De Galard
Paul Dubarry
Joel Durrey
André Lacomme
Michel Loubet
Yves Martin
Jean-Noel Mauran
Gervais Molas
Jean-Marie Monnier
Roger Sigala





Aménagement de l'Espace
4ème Vice-Président : Jean-Jacques Soulan

Simone Aeberhard
Yves Bosc
Christian Bloch
Chantal Calac-Lagardelle
Catherine Cournot
Roger Dalgalarrondo
Benoit Decourcelle
Bertrand Decourcelle
Philippe De Galard
Yves Dingli
Paul Dubarry
André Lacomme
Yves Martin
Gervais Molas
Jean-Marie Monnier
Huguette Rouillès
Jean Rouillès


Cadre de vie - Culture
5ème Vice-Président : Viviane Zueras

Simone Aeberhard
Roselyne Bégué
Jeanine Bocquenet
Lucette Bossoni
Max Brousté
Chantal Calac-Lagardelle
Catherine Cournot
Roger Dalgalarrondo


Benoit Decourcelle
Jean-Michel Fassero
Alain Frezouls
Bernard Gendre
Catherine Goudy
Michel Loubet
Huguette Rouillès
Jean-Jacques Soulan
Alain Xompéro



Travaux
Titulaires
Christian Bloch
Roger Dalgalarrondo
Bertrand Decourcelle
Joël Durrey
Jean-Jacques Soulan

Suppléants
Fernand Bardet
Philippe De Galard
Yves Dingli
Jacques Durand
Roger Sigala


Ouverture des Plis
Titulaires
Fernand Bardet
Yves Dingli
Jacques Durand

Suppléants
Yves Bosc
Jean-Michel Fassero
Joël Durrey


Communication

Simone Aeberhard
Christian Bloch
Catherine Cournot
Jacques Durand
Catherine Goudy


Musée de l'Ecole
Titulaires
Catherine Cournot
Jacques Durand
Roger Sigala
Viviane Zueras

Suppléants
Roselyne Begué
Gervais Molas